All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Challange Calabria 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-01-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 17:13:28
2 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO 25
3 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 34"
4 ITA19850830 Canuti Federico Colnago - CSF Inox COG 35"
5 BLR19791027 Kuschynski Aliaksandr Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 38"
6 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 49"
7 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 1.04.
8 ITA19790915 Bernucci Lorenzo Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 1.12.
9 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
10 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 1.33.
11 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Ceramica Flaminia FLM 1.36.
12 ITA19820820 D'Angelo Davide CDC-Cavaliere CDC 2.35.
13 SUI19820405 Schwab Hubert Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG 2.50.
14 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 2.56.
15 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 2.55.
2010-01-30 : Palmi - Cosenza - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER
2 ITA19850502 Savini Filippo Colnago - CSF Inox COG
3 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO
4 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM
5 ITA19850830 Canuti Federico Colnago - CSF Inox COG
6 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel Liquigas - Doimo LIQ
7 ITA19850218 Salerno Cristiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER
8 ITA19790915 Bernucci Lorenzo Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM
9 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Acqua & Sapone ASA
10 BLR19791027 Kuschynski Aliaksandr Liquigas - Doimo LIQ
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER Pts.
2010-01-31 : Cosenza - Crotone - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 3:55:52
2 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
3 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 ITA19850218 Sabatini Fabio Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
5 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
6 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
7 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
8 ITA19851006 Ginanni Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
9 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
10 ITA19870629 Piechele Andrea Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER Pts.
2010-02-01 : Crotone - Catanzaro - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe CDC-Cavaliere CDC 4:27:06
2 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 40"
3 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 42"
4 BLR19791027 Kuschynski Aliaksandr Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 44"
5 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
6 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
7 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 44"
8 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
9 ITA19820216 Cannone Donato Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
10 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Ceramica Flaminia FLM 44"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER Pts.
2010-02-02 : Soverato - Reggio di Calabria - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 4:09:13
2 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
3 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 ITA19861204 Cesaro Roberto Miche MIE m.t.
5 ITA19790908 Maserati Alessandro Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
6 ITA19870629 Piechele Andrea Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
7 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
8 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
9 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
10 ITA19820820 D'Angelo Davide CDC-Cavaliere CDC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Baliani Fortunato
2 Taborre Fabio
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Pietropolli Daniele
2 Cummings Stephen
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018