All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-06-08 : Claasement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19750509 Andresen Are Hunsager Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 19.01.34
2 RSA19791119 Perry James Lewis Team Konica Minolta m.t.
3 NOR19810911 Eidsheim Gunnar Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 26"
5 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Team Maxbo Bianchi 1.33.
6 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Konica Minolta 1.43.
7 NOR19760408 Rasch Gabriel Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 2.09.
8 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 2.24.
9 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU 2.42.
9 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 2.42.
10 DEN19850214 Lund Anders Team GLS 2.45.
2005-06-08 : Hønefoss - Hønefoss - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Team GLS 3.42.30
2 GER19840711 Gut Alexander Team Lamonta m.t.
3 SWE19820817 Holmkvist Jonas Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
4 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU m.t.
4 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Team Sparebanken Vest SPV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Team GLS Pts.
2005-06-09 : Hønefoss - Hønefoss - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Team GLS 3.45.49
2 GER19820709 Heiny Stefan Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
4 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Konica Minolta m.t.
5 EST19811109 Ojavee Mart Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycles Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Team GLS Pts.
2005-06-10 : Hønefoss - Norefjell - 129 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Designa Køkken DES 3.26.12
2 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 05"
3 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Konica Minolta m.t.
4 GER19821206 Mamos Philip Team Lamonta 25"
5 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Lamonta m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Designa Køkken DES Pts.
2005-06-11 : Hønefoss - Hønefoss - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Team GLS 4.05.15
2 DEN19750115 Rasmussen Jacob-Moe Team GLS m.t.
4 GER19820217 Heizmann Elnathan Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
5 DEN19790425 Reihs Michael Team Designa Køkken DES m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Designa Køkken DES Pts.
2005-06-12 : Hønefoss - Hønefoss - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
3 NOR19750509 Andresen Are Hunsager Team Sparebanken Vest SPV m.t.
5 RSA19791119 Perry James Lewis Team Konica Minolta m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019