Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2009
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2009-05-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ 13.35.28.
2 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 13"
3 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele Centri Della Calzatura CZP 22"
4 POL19830627 Halejak Wojcieck DHL - Author DHL 34"
5 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 42"
6 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 52"
7 GER19880723 Thurau Bjorn Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.01.
8 POL19830720 Dabrowoski Jaroslaw Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 4.01.
9 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ 5.02.
10 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ 5.17.
11 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek DHL - Author DHL 5.21.
12 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura CZP 5.48.
13 SVK19730519 Valach Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 5.50.
14 GER19821206 Mamos Philip Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
15 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
2009-05-07 : Kryterium: Legnica - 40 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO
2 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura CZP
3 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC
4 ITA19810522 Di Nucci Daniele Centri Della Calzatura CZP
5 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC
6 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ
7 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz DHL - Author DHL
8 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK
9 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester Legia - Felt LEG
10 ITA19811103 Loria Domineco Centri Della Calzatura CZP
2009-05-08 : I Jaxor - Zlotoryja - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele Centri Della Calzatura CZP 4.10.55
2 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
3 POL19830627 Halejak Wojcieck DHL - Author DHL m.t.
4 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
5 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 13"
7 GER19880723 Thurau Bjorn Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 23"
8 ITA19811103 Torosantucci Davide Centri Della Calzatura CZP 58"
9 POL19830720 Dabrowoski Jaroslaw Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 3.23.
10 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura CZP 5.12.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele Centri Della Calzatura CZP Pts.
2009-05-09 : Legnica - Świdnica - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ
2 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek DHL - Author DHL
3 ITA19850711 Pagoto Andrea Team Corratec COR
4 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO
5 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
6 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ
7 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Mroz Continental Team MRZ
8 AUT19800120 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK
9 SVK19730519 Valach Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK
10 GER19860615 Belka Matthias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ Pts.
2009-05-10 : Glogow - Polkowice - 191 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 4.39.55.
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
3 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
5 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
6 GER19860205 Kluge Roger LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
7 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
8 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
9 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Team Corratec COR m.t.
10 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester Legia - Felt LEG m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Huzarski Bartosz
2 Kiendys Tomasz
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Mahoric Mitja
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Piatek Zbigniew
2 Romanik Radoslaw
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018