Tour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 10 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Asiatique
2012-05-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia ACG 23:12:41
2 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cross Team AZC 43"
3 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:10
4 ESP19850729 Chacon Quesada Javier Andalucia ACG 1:11
5 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS 1:15
6 ESP19831016 Pujol Munoz Óscar Azad University Cross Team AZC 1:17
7 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP 1.18.
8 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1.2.
9 IRI19881007 Ghaffari Vahid Azad University Cross Team AZC 1.42.
10 NAM19810822 Hoffmann Erik Equipe nationale de Namibie NAM 2.03.
2012-05-11 : Tabriz - Urmia
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia ACG 2:57:57
2 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
3 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cross Team AZC m.t.
4 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia ACG Pts.
2012-05-12 : Urmia - Shabestar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP 4:02:26
2 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS m.t.
4 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
5 IRI19820321 Shirisisan Hamid Uzbekistan Suren Team UST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-05-13 : Tabriz - Mianeh
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP 4:03:02
2 TUR00000000 Tanriverdi Ali Riza Turkish National Team TUR m.t.
3 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS m.t.
5 ESP19880428 Cano José Luis Andalucia ACG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-05-14 : Qarah Chaman - Ardabil
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS 4:24:08
2 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
3 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 TUR00000000 Tanriverdi Ali Riza Turkish National Team TUR m.t.
5 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP Pts.
2012-05-15 : Sarein - Tabriz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech ASC Dukla Praha ADP 1:47:39
2 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP 3"
3 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 GER19810316 Grasmann Christian Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
5 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia ACG Pts.
2012-05-16 : Tabriz - Tabriz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech ASC Dukla Praha ADP 1:47:39
2 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP 3"
3 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 GER19810316 Grasmann Christian Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
5 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Konya Torku Seker Spor KTS m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Sohrabi Mehdi
2 Askari Hossein
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
2 Askari Hossein
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018