All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Sunday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Slovaquie 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-06-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx - Ihned ETI 15:39:17
2 SLO19920506 Mikelj Tim Sava SAK 29"
3 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 36"
4 BEL19920222 Carolus Jorne Lotto Belisol U23 40"
5 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 42"
6 ITA19881114 Dal Santo Nicola Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF m.t.
7 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš Bauknecht - Author BAU 46"
8 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Sava SAK 47"
9 CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri Bauknecht - Author BAU 48"
10 ARG19880707 Godoy Sergio San Luis Somos Todos SLS 50"
2013-06-04 : Košice - Košice
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940319 Nielsen Mathias Møller Team Blue Water Cycling BWC 1:55
2 ITA19881114 Dal Santo Nicola Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF m.t.
3 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 1"
4 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor SP Tableware SPT 1"
5 GER00000000 Beyer Maximilian Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 2"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940319 Nielsen Mathias Møller Team Blue Water Cycling BWC Pts.
2013-06-04 : Košice - Humenné
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19920506 Mikelj Tim Sava SAK 3:42:45
2 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
3 ITA19860114 Rocchetti Federico Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA 1.53.
4 ITA19910529 Fedi Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 1.54.
5 POL19920417 Oborski Dominik Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19920506 Mikelj Tim Sava SAK Pts.
2013-06-05 : Stropkov - Liptovský Hrádok
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 5:10:25
2 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA m.t.
3 GER00000000 Beyer Maximilian Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
4 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Lotto Belisol U23 m.t.
5 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Concordia Forsikring - Riwal VPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx - Ihned ETI Pts.
2013-06-06 : Liptovský Hrádok - Trencín
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19910529 Fedi Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 5:17:44
2 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK m.t.
4 NED19870727 Hagenaars Luc Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
5 BEL19920222 Carolus Jorne Lotto Belisol U23 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx - Ihned ETI Pts.
2013-06-07 : Trencín - Hlohovec
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19841105 Mortensen Martin Concordia Forsikring - Riwal VPC 1:25:12
2 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT 4"
3 BEL19920222 Carolus Jorne Lotto Belisol U23 m.t.
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Lotto Belisol U23 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx - Ihned ETI Pts.
2013-06-08 : Bratislava - Bratislava
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Rossi Enrico
2 Prishpetnyy Alexander
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Novikov Nikita
2 Danculovic Tomislav
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Vrecer Robert
2 Seubert Timon
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Howard Leigh
2 Schäfer Stefan
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Nielsen Kristoffer
2 Kusztor Péter
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Van Leijen Joost
2 Mares Martin
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Andrle René
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Prazdnovsky Martin
2 Riška Martin
2004 - 2.3
1 Chmielewski Piotr
2 Krupa Dawid
2003 - 2.3
1 Sosenka Ondrej
2 Zamana Cezary
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019