All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-03-25 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Team CSC 7.17.03.
2 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 27"
3 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Team Milram MRM 1.08.
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 1.22.
5 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 1.31.
6 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Barloworld BAR 1.32.
7 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 1.53.
8 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.58.
9 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Unibet.com Cycling Team 2.04.
10 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 2.19.
11 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 2.34.
12 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 2.39.
13 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Phonak Hearing Systems 2.51.
14 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom 2.56.
15 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2r Prévoyance 2.57.
16 FRA19790625 Joly Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ 3.05.
17 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems 3.18.
18 AUT19820104 Kohl Bernhard T-Mobile Team 3.22.
19 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 3.36.
20 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Astana - Würth Team 3.53.
2006-03-25 : Sedan - Charleville-Mézières - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4.29.14.
2 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Team CSC m.t.
3 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Team Milram MRM 2"
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 10"
5 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
7 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
8 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Barloworld BAR m.t.
10 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Phonak Hearing Systems 1.14.
11 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team m.t.
12 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC m.t.
14 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 1.32.
15 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ 1.33.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2006-03-26 : Les Vieilles Forges - Monthermé - 101 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Team CSC 2.37.45.
2 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
4 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 15"
5 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.02.
6 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom m.t.
7 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC m.t.
8 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
9 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
10 FRA19790625 Joly Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Barloworld BAR m.t.
12 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
13 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Team Milram MRM m.t.
14 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR m.t.
15 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Team CSC Pts.
2006-03-26 : Charleville-Mézières CLM Ind - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 10.08.
2 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Team CSC 01"
3 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Team Milram MRM 4"
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 06"
5 KAZ19800321 Kashechkin Andrey Astana - Würth Team 9"
6 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 10"
7 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 13"
8 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Astana - Würth Team 14"
9 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 15"
10 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom 16"
11 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2r Prévoyance 17"
12 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 18"
13 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Barloworld BAR 20"
14 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 21"
15 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team 22"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019