All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Sunday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Almeria 2012
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2012-02-26 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4:24:17
2 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
4 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
5 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
7 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
8 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
9 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP m.t.
10 ESP19791108 Galdos Alonso Aitor Caja Rural CJR m.t.
11 BEL19880704 Dockx Gert Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
12 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 3"
13 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
14 FRA19791230 Le Lay David Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
15 ESP19820616 Azanta Soto Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
16 ESP19760120 Lastras Garcia Pablo Movistar Team MOV m.t.
17 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias Team NetApp APP m.t.
18 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
19 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR m.t.
20 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bos Theo
2 Cavendish Mark
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Brown Graeme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Muraglia Giuseppe
2 Vorganov Eduard
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Escobar Roure Sergio
2004 - 1.3
1 Pineau Jérôme
2 Voeckler Thomas
2003 - 1.3
1 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2 Strazzer Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Zberg Markus
2001 - 1.3
1 Braikia Tayeb
2 Zberg Markus
2000 - 1.3
1 Galvez Lopez Isaac
2 Svorada Jan
1999 - 1.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Minali Nicola
1998 - 1.3
1 Traversoni Mario
2 Arazzi Francesco
1997 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Van Heeswijk Max
1996 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Guenetxea Sasiain Asier
1995 - 1.3
1 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Saitov Petrov
1993 - 1.3
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Chozas Edouardo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019