Tirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1986 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tirreno - Adriatico 1986
2.HC
1986-03-06 : Classment general
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19580123 Rabottini Luciano Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec 26.52.22
2 ITA19510619 Moser Francesco Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi 1.34.
3 ITA19600225 Petito Guiseppe Gis - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe 2.21.
4 FRA19631222 Lavainne Christophe Systeme U m.t.
5 NED19600807 Rooks Steven PDM - Concorde - Ultima 2.24.
6 POR19610102 Da Silva Mora Acacio KAS - Miko 2.30.
7 ITA19570602 Visentini Roberto Carrera - Vagabond 2.32.
8 AUT19601117 Maier Harald Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi 2.36.
9 SUI19620104 Imboden Heinz Cilo - Aufina 2.50.
10 NED19620322 Van Vliet Teun Panasonic 2.51.
11 NOR19590606 Pedersen Dag-Erik Ariostea - Gres 2.52.
12 NED19461203 Zoetemelk Joop Kwantun - Decosol - Yoko 3.06.
13 SWE00000000 Tegstroem Jonas Ariostea - Gres 3.08.
14 SUI19561003 Mutter Stefan PDM - Concorde - Ultima 3.13.
15 ITA19550816 Beccia Mario Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella 3.35.
16 ITA19600618 Vitali Marco Cilo - Aufina 3.49.
17 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Murella - Fanini - Edilcimini 3.51.
18 ESP19600415 Delgado Robledo Pedro PDM - Concorde - Ultima 4.05.
19 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Panasonic 4.07.
20 SWE19550729 Prim Tommy Sammontana - Bianchi 4.10.
1986-03-06 : Prologue Ladispoli - 6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19510619 Moser Francesco Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
1986-03-07 : Ladispoli - Cortano - 213 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19510619 Moser Francesco Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
1986-03-08 : Cortano - Gubbio - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19580123 Rabottini Luciano Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
1986-03-09 : Gubbio - Porto Recanani - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19590110 Caroli Daniele Ecoflam - Jolly - BFB
1986-03-10 : Giulianova Marche - Ascoli Piceno - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19541026 Schmutz Gottfried Cilo - Aufina
1986-03-11 : Grottamare - Montegiorno - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19620930 Van Poppel Jean-Paul Skala - Skil
1986-03-12 : San Benedetto CLM ind - 19 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19620708 Pagnin Roberto Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Petacchi Alessandro
2004 - 2.HC
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2003 - 2.HC
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Di Luca Danilo
2002 - 2.HC
1 Dekker Erik
2 Di Luca Danilo
2001 - 2.HC
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Colombo Gabriele
2000 - 2.HC
1 Olano Abraham
2 Hruska Jan
1999 - 2.HC
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 2.HC
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Ballerini Franco
1997 - 2.HC
1 Petito Roberto
2 Pianegonda Gianluca
1996 - 2.HC
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.HC
1 Colage Stefano
2 Fondriest Maurizio
1994 - 2.HC
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Berzin Evgueni
1993 - 2.HC
1 Fondriest Maurizio
2 Tchmil Andreï
1992 - 2.HC
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Alcala Gallegos Raul
1991 - 2.HC
1 Diaz Zabala Herminio
2 Ghiotto Federico
1990 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Leclercq Roland
1989 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Golz Rolf
1988 - 2.HC
1987 - 2.HC
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018