All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 20 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Castille et Léon 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 13:18:36
2 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 16"
3 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 24"
4 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 47"
5 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 57"
6 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Team Europcar EUC m.t.
7 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 1:07
8 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Colombia COL 1:27
9 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 1:39
10 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 1:49
11 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 1:54
12 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Team Europcar EUC 2:00
13 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 2:04
14 POR19910525 Figueiredo Federico Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 2:30
15 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 2:33
16 POR19850608 Silva Moreira Daniel Eduardo Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 2:42
17 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando Colombia COL 2:48
18 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH 2:54
19 POR19910710 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 3:01
20 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 3:06
21 FRA19841204 Jeandesboz Fabrice Team Europcar EUC 3:08
22 POR19891120 Silva Brandao Jóni Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 3.10.
23 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3:30
24 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Colombia COL 3:36
25 ESP19800129 César Veloso Gustavo W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 3:40
2015-04-17 : Ávila – Alba de Tormes
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3:35:19
2 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
4 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
6 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
7 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
8 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 COL19891121 Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades Colombia COL m.t.
10 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2015-04-18 : Guarda (POR) – Fuentes de Oñoro - 219 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 5:04:52
2 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Colombia COL m.t.
4 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
6 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
7 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 m.t.
10 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2015-04-19 : Zamora – Lubian - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 4:38:35
2 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 12"
3 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 18"
4 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Colombia COL 20"
5 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Team Europcar EUC 43"
6 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 47"
7 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 m.t.
8 MAR19830714 Aarbia Adnane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
9 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH 54"
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Belda Garcia David
2 García Fernandez Marcos
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Plaza Molina Ruben
2 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Moreno Bazan Javier
2 Levarlet Guillaume
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Mollema Bauke
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Contador Velasco Alberto
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Gil Perez Koldo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2004 - 2.3
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Navas Chica David
2003 - 2.3
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Menchov Denis
2002 - 2.3
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Blanco Gil Santiago
2 Garmendia Aitor
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019