Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2018
2.2 Classement UCI
2017-10-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 10:29:16 40 Pts.
2 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT 1:08 30 Pts.
3 ITA19981018 Borghesi Letizia Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 1:11 16 Pts.
4 COL00000000 Moreno Blanca Team Proyecta Inngenieros - Olmo 1:23 12 Pts.
5 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 2:19 10 Pts.
5 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2:19 10 Pts.
6 COL19970218 Valbuena Roa Camila Andrea Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 2:55 8 Pts.
7 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila Merquimia Team 3:01 6 Pts.
8 COL19950810 Parra Jessica Coldeportes Zenu Claro 3:13 3 Pts.
8 COL19950810 Parra Jessica Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 3:13 3 Pts.
9 COL00000000 Narvaez Sindra Cycling Girls Team CGT 3:28 2 Pts.
10 COL19821129 Parrado Guarnizo Rocio Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 3:32 1 Pts.
11 COL00000000 Puentes Jenyffer Hyf Ropa Deportiva 4:16
12 COL00000000 Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana Coldeportes Zenu Claro 4:18
13 COL00000000 Patino Paula Coldeportes Zenu Claro 4:51
14 VEN19861122 Porras Yngrid Construval - San Mateo 5:23
15 COL00000000 Vargas Monica BGTA Mejor Todos - Postal ex Press 5:36
2017-10-24 : Prologue - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 6:17 8 Pts.
2 RUS19940111 Dobrynina Kseniia Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 2" 5 Pts.
3 COL19900716 Guluma Ortiz Serika Boyaca es Para Vivirla 3" 3 Pts.
4 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 COL19970218 Valbuena Roa Camila Andrea Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t. 1 Pts.
6 COL19950810 Parra Jessica Coldeportes Zenu Claro 4"
6 COL19950810 Parra Jessica Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 4"
7 COL19860727 Vargas Villamil Lorena Maria Cycling Girls Team CGT 5"
8 COL00000000 Dueñas Yesi Team Proyecta Inngenieros - Olmo 7"
9 COL00000000 Moreno Blanca Team Proyecta Inngenieros - Olmo 10"
10 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 14"
10 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 14"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 2 Pts.
2017-10-25 : Zarzal - Roldanillo - 86 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2:14:34 8 Pts.
1 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 2:14:34 8 Pts.
2 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 COL19900716 Guluma Ortiz Serika Boyaca es Para Vivirla m.t. 3 Pts.
4 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila Merquimia Team m.t. 2 Pts.
5 COL00000000 Atehortua Daniela Carman de Viboral - Territorio de Vida Y Paz m.t. 1 Pts.
6 COL00000000 Patino Paula Coldeportes Zenu Claro m.t.
7 COL00000000 Motavita Luisa BGTA Mejor Todos - Postal ex Press m.t.
8 COL00000000 Colmenares Yeny Lorena Boyaca es Para Vivirla m.t.
9 COL19950810 Parra Jessica Coldeportes Zenu Claro m.t.
9 COL19950810 Parra Jessica Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA m.t.
10 VEN00000000 Moreno Wilmarys Autolarte - Xpedition m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT 2 Pts.
2017-10-26 : Buga - Ansermanuevo - 132 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Colmenares Yeny Lorena Boyaca es Para Vivirla 3:31:42 8 Pts.
2 ITA19981018 Borghesi Letizia Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA m.t. 5 Pts.
3 COL19950618 Meneses Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 9" 3 Pts.
4 COL00000000 Montoya Katherin Carman de Viboral - Territorio de Vida Y Paz 27" 2 Pts.
5 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT 1.52. 1 Pts.
6 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA m.t.
7 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t.
7 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t.
8 COL19970218 Valbuena Roa Camila Andrea Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t.
9 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila Merquimia Team m.t.
10 VEN19861122 Porras Yngrid Construval - San Mateo m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Colmenares Yeny Lorena Boyaca es Para Vivirla 2 Pts.
2017-10-27 : Cartago el Dovio - 81 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 2:24:37 8 Pts.
2 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT 1:07 5 Pts.
3 COL00000000 Moreno Blanca Team Proyecta Inngenieros - Olmo m.t. 3 Pts.
4 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2.24. 2 Pts.
4 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 2.24. 2 Pts.
5 COL00000000 Calderon Martinez Monica Yuliana Coldeportes Zenu Claro m.t. 1 Pts.
6 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila Merquimia Team 2.32.
7 ITA19981018 Borghesi Letizia Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA m.t.
8 COL19821129 Parrado Guarnizo Rocio Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t.
9 COL00000000 Puentes Jenyffer Hyf Ropa Deportiva m.t.
10 COL00000000 Narvaez Sindra Cycling Girls Team CGT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA 2 Pts.
2017-10-29 : Cartago - El Tambo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Patino Paula Coldeportes Zenu Claro 2:10:11 8 Pts.
2 COL00000000 Motavita Luisa BGTA Mejor Todos - Postal ex Press 9" 5 Pts.
3 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 11" 3 Pts.
3 COL19860908 Penuela Diana Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 11" 3 Pts.
4 VEN19920301 Chacon Garcia Lilibeth Cycling Girls Team CGT 13" 2 Pts.
5 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA m.t. 1 Pts.
6 COL19970218 Valbuena Roa Camila Andrea Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t.
7 ITA19981018 Borghesi Letizia Team Servetto – Giusta – AluRecyling SGA m.t.
8 COL00000000 Moreno Blanca Team Proyecta Inngenieros - Olmo m.t.
9 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila Merquimia Team m.t.
10 VEN19861122 Porras Yngrid Construval - San Mateo 15"
historic
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017