Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - CyclingbaseQuatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - CyclingbaseQuatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - CyclingbaseQuatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - CyclingbaseQuatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - CyclingbaseQuatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - CyclingbaseQuatre jours de Dunkerque 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2003
2.1
2003-05-07 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole 20h26'05"
2 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère 29"
3 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 1'19"
4 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Jean Delatour 1'42"
5 USA19790112 Zabriskie David US Postal Service - Berry Floor 2'29"
6 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Jean Delatour 3'36"
7 AUS19740422 White Matthew US Postal Service - Berry Floor 3'49"
8 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com 3'58"
9 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Team CSC - Imax 4'03"
10 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Brioche La Boulangère 4'33"
11 COL19691016 Zapata Villada Javier 05 - Orbitel 4'42"
12 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
13 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 5'15"
14 CAN19751218 Barry Michael US Postal Service - Berry Floor 5'17"
15 FRA19761106 Pencolé Franck MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 5'22"
16 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Vlaanderen - T Interim 7'21"
17 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij 8'16"
18 LUX19760114 Joachim Benoit US Postal Service - Berry Floor 8'33"
19 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
20 COL19760110 Perez Arango Marlon Alirio 05 - Orbitel 8'42"
2003-05-07 : Dunkerque- Roost-Warendin - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770320 Finot Frédéric Jean Delatour 4h35'18"
2 FRA19750109 Berges Stephane AG2R ALM 6"
3 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin 2'17"
4 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Vlaanderen - T Interim 2'20"
5 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin 2'21"
7 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM m.t.
8 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Cofidis m.t.
9 BUL19711106 Stoyanov Plamen Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
10 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
11 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
12 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Bankgiroloterij m.t.
13 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
14 BEL19810114 Vanthourenhout Sven Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
15 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
2003-05-08 : Sin le Noble - Bapaume - 201 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19690313 Michaelsen Lars Team CSC - Imax 4h36'55"
2 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
3 NED19671005 Kemma Rudi Bankgiroloterij m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
5 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
6 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
7 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
8 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
9 BEL19810114 Vanthourenhout Sven Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
10 DEN19730219 Andresen All-Bo Team Fakta m.t.
11 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
12 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 FRA19761106 Pencolé Franck MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
14 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
15 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
2003-05-09 : Arras-Arques
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM 4h30'39"
2 NZL19750128 Dean Julian Team CSC - Imax m.t.
3 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
4 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
6 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
7 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Bankgiroloterij m.t.
9 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
10 COL19760110 Perez Arango Marlon Alirio 05 - Orbitel m.t.
11 NED19690126 Hiemstra Bert Bankgiroloterij m.t.
12 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
13 FRA19761106 Pencolé Franck MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
14 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
15 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
2003-05-10 : Wimereux-Boulougne/mer
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole 4h35'27"
2 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
3 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Jean Delatour 9"
4 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 29"
5 USA19790112 Zabriskie David US Postal Service - Berry Floor 1'29"
6 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Quick Step - Davitamon 2'25"
7 COL19691016 Zapata Villada Javier 05 - Orbitel m.t.
8 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com m.t.
9 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Team CSC - Imax m.t.
10 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
11 AUS19740422 White Matthew US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
12 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
13 CAN19751218 Barry Michael US Postal Service - Berry Floor 3'20"
14 FRA19761106 Pencolé Franck MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 3'33"
15 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 3'41"
2003-05-11 : Gravelines- Gravelines
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole 23'05"
2 GER19751223 Bartko Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 25"
3 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère 26"
4 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij 33"
5 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 38"
6 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 40"
7 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy Jean Delatour 47"
8 USA19790112 Zabriskie David US Postal Service - Berry Floor 48"
9 LUX19760114 Joachim Benoit US Postal Service - Berry Floor 52"
10 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Quick Step - Davitamon 55"
11 FRA19760321 Auger Guillaume Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 58"
12 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
13 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Jean Delatour 59"
14 USA19731024 Leipheimer Levi Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1'02"
15 FRA19810118 Kern Christophe Brioche La Boulangère 1'04"
2003-05-11 : Gravelines - Dunkerque
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick Jean Delatour 2h02'32"
2 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
3 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
4 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
5 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
6 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen Bankgiroloterij m.t.
7 FRA19761106 Pencolé Franck MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
8 NED19671005 Kemma Rudi Bankgiroloterij m.t.
9 BEL19810114 Vanthourenhout Sven Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
10 NZL19750128 Dean Julian Team CSC - Imax m.t.
11 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com m.t.
12 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 BUL19711106 Stoyanov Plamen Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
14 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
15 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Petito Roberto
2 Petilleau Stéphane
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Efimkin Vladimir
2004 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Brochard Laurent
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019