All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Tuesday 16 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Paix 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-05-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Rietumu - Delfin RBD 6:43:22
2 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 16"
3 SLO19931023 Pibernik Luka Radenska RAR 22"
4 AUT19930310 Paulus Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 44"
5 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Radenska RAR 1:13
6 DEN19910811 Sterebo Rasmus Team Cult Energy GLU 1:17
7 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI 1:20
8 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI 1:22
9 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 1:24
10 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 1:28
2013-05-25 : Jeseník - Jeseník
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19910811 Sterebo Rasmus Team Cult Energy GLU 5:21
2 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 8"
3 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI 11"
4 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU 12"
5 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI 13"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19910811 Sterebo Rasmus Team Cult Energy GLU Pts.
2013-05-25 : Jeseník - Bruntal
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Tre - For TTF 2:40:55
2 NED19910411 Meijers Daan Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
3 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC m.t.
4 CZE19930511 Cerny Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel Team Wibatech - Brzeg WIB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19910811 Sterebo Rasmus Team Cult Energy GLU Pts.
2013-05-26 : Jeseník - Jeseník
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Rietumu - Delfin RBD 3:57:00
2 SLO19931023 Pibernik Luka Radenska RAR 3"
3 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 8"
4 AUT19930310 Paulus Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 14"
5 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Radenska RAR 1.03.
historic
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Cheula Gian-Paolo
2 Tonti Andrea
2004 - 2.2
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.2
1 Wesemann Steffen
2 Sosenka Ondrej
2002 - 2.2
1 Przydzial Piotr
2 Sosenka Ondrej
2001 - 2.2
1 Piil Jakob
2 Garmendia Aitor
2000 - 2.2
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Przydzial Piotr
1999 - 2.2
1 Wesemann Steffen
2 Rumsas Raimondas
1998 - 2.2
1 Ampler Uwe
2 Wesemann Steffen
1997 - 2.2
1 Wesemann Steffen
2 Henn Christian
1996 - 2.2
1 Wesemann Steffen
2 Andersson Michael
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019