Route du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2005 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Thursday 25 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-06-16 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 13.23.18
2 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 40"
3 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel - Loudun 2.29.
4 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain AG2r Prévoyance 3.04.
5 FRA19760317 Martin Ludovic R.A.G.T. Semences 3.54.
6 FRA19820817 Naibo Carl Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 5.15.
7 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 13.37.
8 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences 14.03.
9 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 19.42.
10 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole 22.12.
11 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis 22.47.
12 UKR19770205 Kobzarenko Valeryi Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 24.03.
13 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance 24.04.
14 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Crédit Agricole 24.56.
15 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 25.31.
2005-06-16 : Rodez Castres - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Crédit Agricole 4.06.22
2 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
4 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 13"
5 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
6 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
7 FRA19820817 Naibo Carl Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
8 FRA19760317 Martin Ludovic R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
9 UKR19770205 Kobzarenko Valeryi Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
10 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Crédit Agricole Pts.
2005-06-17 : Muret - St Gaudens - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710212 Petilleau Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 4.05.20
2 FRA19780121 Flickinger Andy AG2r Prévoyance 1.53.
3 FRA19810203 Brouzes Niels Auber 93 AUB m.t.
4 AUS19771001 Wilson Matthew Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 1.58.
6 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance 2.47.
7 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe Agritubel - Loudun m.t.
8 FRA19741206 Augé Stéphane Cofidis 2.49.
9 FRA19830302 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom 2.53.
10 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Crédit Agricole 5.26.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Crédit Agricole Pts.
2005-06-18 : Montrejeau - Lannemezan CLM Ind - 30 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bouygues Telecom 44.20
2 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 08"
3 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain AG2r Prévoyance 09"
4 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Crédit Agricole 28"
5 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 34"
6 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2r Prévoyance 40"
7 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 43"
8 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ 55"
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 1.00.
10 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain AG2r Prévoyance Pts.
2005-06-19 : Montrejeau - Nauth Aran (Baqueira-Beret) - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole 4.20.13
2 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 1.20.
3 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 1.27.
4 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel - Loudun 1.53.
6 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 2.50.
7 FRA19760317 Martin Ludovic R.A.G.T. Semences 3.23.
8 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain AG2r Prévoyance 4.41.
9 FRA19820817 Naibo Carl Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
10 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019