All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Friday 23 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-06-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 12:14:10
2 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 10"
3 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE 31"
4 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 39"
5 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
6 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.03.
7 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.04.
8 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.23.
9 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.38.
10 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 1.53.
11 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.11.
12 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
13 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 2.08.
14 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 2.13.
15 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 2.18.
2010-06-18 : Carmaux - Saint Gaudens - 211 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 5:03:48
2 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
4 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
6 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
7 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
8 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
9 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC Pts.
2010-06-19 : Izaourt - Saint Gaudens - 82 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:50:36
2 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
3 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU 10"
4 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 AUS19861002 Docker Mitchell Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
8 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE m.t.
9 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
10 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2010-06-19 : Loudenvielle - Saint Gaudens CLM Ind - 16 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 33:07
2 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 10"
3 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE 31"
4 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 39"
5 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 41"
6 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.03.
7 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.23.
8 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.38.
10 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 1.40.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF Pts.
2010-06-20 : Lavaur - Castres - 199 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19861002 Docker Mitchell Skil - Shimano SKS 4:46:15
2 FRA19800903 Duret Sébastien Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
3 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 FRA19830815 Marino Jean-Marc Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
5 FRA19711014 Guesdon Frédéric Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
7 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 COL19830306 Carvajal Jaramillo Edwin Andrés Miche MIE 5"
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2 Loubet Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Martin Daniel
2 Moreau Christophe
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2004 - 2.3
1 McGee Bradley
2 Casar Sandy
2003 - 2.3
1 Rogers Michael
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2002 - 2.3
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Kintana Zarate Aitor
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Miranda Gonzales Carmelo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019