All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 25 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2009
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2009-06-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche - Silver Cross MIE 16:44:48
2 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.51.
3 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 1.59.
4 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS 2.03.
5 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Française des jeux FDJ 2.06.
6 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 2.11.
7 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR 2.14.
8 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
9 FRA19840918 Perget Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Française des jeux FDJ 2.46.
11 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain Agritubel AGR 2.57.
12 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3.18.
13 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4.19.
14 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche - Silver Cross MIE 4.44.
15 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 5.27.
2009-06-18 : Pau - Pau
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:45:23
2 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
3 FRA19760120 Pivois Yann Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
4 ESP19790507 Castaño Panadero Carlos Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
5 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.58.
6 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
7 ITA19840728 Fumagalli Cristiano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
8 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 FRA00000000 Taillefer Fabien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2009-06-19 : Pau - Pierrefitte Nestalas
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche - Silver Cross MIE 3:37:30
2 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche - Silver Cross MIE 58"
3 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19790701 Calzati Sylvain Agritubel AGR 1.32.
6 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS m.t.
7 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.43.
8 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
10 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche - Silver Cross MIE Pts.
2009-06-20 : Izaourt - Bagneres De Luchon
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:42:26
2 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Miche - Silver Cross MIE m.t.
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 37"
4 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche - Silver Cross MIE m.t.
5 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 40"
6 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 55"
7 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR m.t.
8 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
9 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
10 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche - Silver Cross MIE Pts.
2009-06-21 : ST Gaudens - Castres
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Auber 93 AUB 4:36:32
2 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Agritubel AGR 5"
3 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
4 FRA19830815 Marino Jean-Marc Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS m.t.
5 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche - Silver Cross MIE m.t.
6 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Caisse d'Epargne GCE 16"
8 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 35"
9 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Martin Daniel
2 Moreau Christophe
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2004 - 2.3
1 McGee Bradley
2 Casar Sandy
2003 - 2.3
1 Rogers Michael
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2002 - 2.3
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Kintana Zarate Aitor
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Miranda Gonzales Carmelo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019