Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Tuesday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-09-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:31:14
2 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL 1"
3 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
4 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
9 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
11 BEL19880627 Vanendert Dennis Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 NED19791227 Curvers Roy Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
13 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
15 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
16 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
17 BEL19871107 Cordeel Sander Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS m.t.
18 BEL19900811 De Troyer Tim Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
19 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
20 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
21 NED19940429 Tolhoek Antwan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
22 BEL19880406 Bille Gaetan Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
23 ITA19860519 De Marchi Alessandro BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
24 SVK19850221 Velits Martin Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
25 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
26 NED19930111 Roosen Timo Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
27 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
28 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
29 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
30 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
31 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
32 NED19910416 Van Goethem Brian Team Roompot ROO m.t.
33 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
34 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
35 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 10"
36 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
37 NED19880902 Castelijns Twan Babydump Cycling Team BBD 11"
38 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Team Roompot ROO m.t.
39 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
40 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Avermaet Greg
2 Van Der Sande Tosh
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Vanmarcke Sep
2 Weening Pieter
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Ista Kevin
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Cordeel Sander
2 Craeghs Maarten
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018