Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - CyclingbasePrincess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Friday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Asiatique
2011-04-01 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 18:44:05
2 JPN19811123 Shimizu Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor BGT 11"
3 AUS19780617 Hall Bradley B Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 14"
4 AUS19911016 Sheppard Eric Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 20"
5 DEN00000000 Pedersen Jonas Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN 36"
6 KAZ00000000 Omirzakov Dias Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 49"
7 DEN19671007 Petersen Sören Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN 51"
8 AUS00000000 Calder Logan Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1.26.
9 IRI19760402 Jahanbanian Hossain Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1.41.
10 NZL19620202 McMurdo Hilton Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
2011-04-01 : Prologue : Pattaya - Pattaya
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 4:40
2 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 5"
3 KOR19850227 Park Sung Baek KSPO KSP 8"
4 KAZ00000000 Omirzakov Dias Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 GBR19720516 Rodgers Lee Fuji - Cyclingtime.com FCT 9"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2011-04-02 : Chonburi - Rayong
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAS00000000 Alias Ahmad Fahrullah Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 4:38:05
2 AUS19780617 Hall Bradley B Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
3 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 THA19880323 Sai-Udomsin Phucong Equipe nationale de Thailande THA m.t.
5 JPN19811123 Shimizu Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor BGT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2011-04-03 : Rayong - Rayong
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KOR19740615 Cho Ho-Sung Seoul Cycling SCT 3:10:14
2 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
3 AUS19880119 Repacholi Douglas China Jilun Cycling Team JLC m.t.
4 KOR19850227 Park Sung Baek KSPO KSP m.t.
5 NED19760520 Cuppens Tjarco Fuji - Cyclingtime.com FCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2011-04-04 : Rayong - Chanthaburi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KOR19740615 Cho Ho-Sung Seoul Cycling SCT 3:54:53
2 HKG19880730 Yeung Ying Hon Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
3 KOR19850227 Park Sung Baek KSPO KSP 14"
4 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2011-04-05 : Chanthaburi - Chanthaburi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ00000000 Omirzakov Dias Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 1:58:41
2 HKG00000000 Yuen Chi Ho Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 2"
3 GBR19720516 Rodgers Lee Fuji - Cyclingtime.com FCT 5"
4 KOR19740615 Cho Ho-Sung Seoul Cycling SCT 26"
5 KOR19850227 Park Sung Baek KSPO KSP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2011-04-06 : Chanthaburi - Chonburi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KOR19740615 Cho Ho-Sung Seoul Cycling SCT 4:56:57
2 JPN19811123 Shimizu Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor BGT m.t.
3 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 IRI19870316 Maleki Mizan Ramin Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 THA19850111 Bualoi Okart Equipe nationale de Thailande THA m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Reijnen Kiel
2 White Nicholas
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Bajadali Andy
2 Sai-Udomsin Phucong
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Coutts Alex
2 Hoffmann Erik
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018