All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 

25
February
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1 Groenewegen Dylan
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
2 Démare Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
25
February
Tour of Antalya Side - Lara
1 Moschetti Matteo
Polartec Kometa
2 Looij André
Monkey Town Continental Team
25
February
La Drôme Classic
1 Calmejane Lilian
Direct Energie
2 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel
Quick-Step Floors
25
February
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Benidorm
1 Barnes Hannah
Canyon Sram Racing
2 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
25
February
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1 Van Dijk Eleonora
Team Sunweb
2 Hosking Chloe
ALE Cipollini
25
February
GP Izola - Butan plin
1 Rajovic Dusan
Adria Mobil
2 Auer Daniel
WSA Pushbikers
24
February
Tour of Antalya Feslikan
1 Ovechkin Artem
Equipe nationale de Russie
2 Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
24
February
Semaina Ciclista Valenciana Sagunt - València
1 Steigenga Nicole
Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas
2 Lepistö Lotta
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Individual victories 2018
1. Viviani Elia 4 Vcs.
2. Mareczko Jakub 4 Vcs.
3. Areruya Joseph 4 Vcs.
4. Hivert Jonathan 3 Vcs.
5. Groenewegen Dylan 3 Vcs.
read more
Country victories 2018
1. Australie 17 Win(s)
2. France 15 Win(s)
3. Colombie 13 Win(s)
4. Italie 12 Win(s)
5. Rwanda 8 Win(s)
read more
Teams victories 2018
1. Quick-Step Floors 8 Vcs.
2. Dimension Data For Qhubeka 6 Vcs.
3. Direct Energie 4 Vcs.
4. Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 4 Vcs.
5. Equipe nationale d'Australie 4 Vcs.
read more
Total individual victories
1. Petacchi Alessandro 162 Vs
2. Cavendish Mark 147 Vs
3. Greipel André 144 Vs
4. Zabel Erik 135 Vs
5. Cipollini Mario 125 Vs
read more
Riders of the day
Affonso Murilo
Garner Grace
Grabsch Bert
Marsala Silvia
Modolo Sacha
Morris Justin
Taciak Mateusz
Williams David
Afonin Anton
Ahmed Metin Ahmed
Arn Laurent
Atehortua Bedoya Julian Dario
Biondi Laurent
Boily Eric
Bruckner Baldwin Kimberly
Buurstede Wally
Cant Jelle
Carmona Disson
Cliff-Ryan Theresa
De Comarmond Arnaud
Eggli Tobbias
Ferraz Murilo
Fitter Daniel
Gainitdinov Dmitri
Gaynitdinov Dmitri
Gkaliouris Dimitrios
Haneda Kazushige
Ioannidis Nikolaos
Laffillé Ludwig
Lohuis Luuk
Lucchini Claudio
Lukkedal Oivind
Morris Justin Stuart
Moser Francesco
Murakawa Hiroki
Müller Roland
Ocampo Giraldo Victor Alejandro
Oshurkova Lelizaveta
Petersen Maria Grandt
Raymackers Cedric
Richter David
Rotman Lotte
Soto Nelson
Valognes Quentin
Van Looy Katrien
Verelst Daniel
Vermeulen Jack
Wike John
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
No ranking
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018