Calendar cyclist 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams Nationales
2015
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  A.S.D.Mastromarco - Vincenzo Nibali 2 0 0 456
  Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin ANT 0 0 0 457
  Albi Velo Sport 1 3 5 484
  Aran Cucine 1 0 0 448
  AS Baie-Mahault 1 0 1 308
  AS.BE. Cocyclingteam ASB 3 2 11 489
  Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 6 0 4 487
  BCR - Pizza Hut - Powerade - Grupo Orosi 6 0 2 328
  BMC Development Team 3 6 12 324
  Bonitas Pro Cycling 2 0 0 275
  Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme 2 0 1 281
  Breads of Europe All About Plumbing BEA 1 0 1 351
  Cable Dx Decorabanos 3 2 6 294
  Café Quetzal Sello Verde 2 3 5 296
  Canel's Turbo Mayordomo 1 0 2 286
  CC Etupes ETU 4 3 6 291
  CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3 0 0 270
  Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 5 0 3 302
  Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 1 0 0 268
  Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 2 2 5 335
  Club Clista Amanecer 1 0 1 263
  Club Martinique 4 1 4 286
  Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottechia DAT 2 1 5 282
  Coopenae-Movistar-Economy 5 4 15 363
  Cote d'Armor Cyclisme CAC 2 0 1 281
  CR4C Roanne CR4 4 0 2 291
  Cycling Team Friuli 2 0 0 297
  Depredadores Prado Credit 3 3 3 292
  Dym Tlaxcala 2 0 1 301
  EC Raismes 1 0 0 266
  EEGSA-Emisoras Unidas de Guatemala EEG 3 8 20 343
  EFC-Etixx 2 1 3 287
  Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG 3 0 1 303
  Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 17 6 12 371
  Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubaté 1 0 0 296
  Equipe national d'Ethiopie ETH 1 0 1 291
  Equipe national de Corée KOR 7 0 1 309
  Equipe national de Roumanie ROU 1 0 0 296
  Equipe national des Bermudes BER 8 2 5 299
  Equipe national du Costa Rica CRC 1 0 2 322
  Equipe National du Vénézuela VEN 29 5 20 333
  Equipe national Suisse SUI 12 1 8 352
  Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 4 1 2 319
  Equipe Nationale d'Albanie ALB 1 0 0 288
  Equipe nationale d'Algerie ALG 8 8 16 319
  Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 10 1 3 306
  Equipe Nationale d'Argentine ARG 3 0 2 290
  Equipe nationale d'Aruba ARU 7 2 6 286
  Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 17 5 12 404
  Equipe nationale d'Autriche AUT 1 0 0 266
  Equipe nationale d'Azerbaidjan AZB 3 0 0 278
  Equipe Nationale d'Equateur ECU 0 0 0 264
  Equipe nationale d'Erythrée ERI 13 8 21 297
  Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP 12 2 7 328
  Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST 9 6 14 301
  Equipe Nationale d'Etat des Emirats Arabes UAE 1 2 12 308
  Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA 6 0 2 293
  Equipe nationale d'Iran IRI 1 0 1 294
  Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 42 9 36 414
  Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan UZB 2 0 1 282
  Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 19 4 19 419
  Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 3 2 8 293
  Equipe Nationale de Chine CHN 1 0 0 297
  Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 31 12 34 450
  Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 3 1 7 310
  Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 16 3 10 368
  Equipe nationale de Finlande FIN 11 0 0 279
  Equipe Nationale de France FRA 19 10 21 319
  Equipe nationale de Géorgie GEO 1 0 1 274
  Equipe Nationale de Grèce GRE 4 1 4 295
  Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK 0 0 0 266
  Equipe nationale de Hongrie HON 3 0 0 287
  Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 3 1 2 285
  Equipe nationale de Lituanie LTU 2 0 0 276
  Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 6 0 1 296
  Equipe nationale de Moldavie MOL 3 0 1 319
  Equipe Nationale de Mongolie MGL 3 0 0 315
  Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 1 0 1 271
  Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 5 0 0 317
  Equipe Nationale de Porto Rico PUR 1 1 1 280
  Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 3 0 0 275
  Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 17 4 17 308
  Equipe nationale de Serbie SRB 6 0 5 301
  Equipe Nationale de Slovenie SLO 1 1 1 279
  Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 6 0 1 309
  Equipe Nationale de Syrie SYR 6 1 4 310
  equipe Nationale de Taiwan TPE 2 0 0 267
  Equipe nationale de Thailande THA 3 0 0 295
  Equipe Nationale de Tunisie TUN 8 0 5 300
  Equipe nationale des Barbades BAR 1 0 1 273
  Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 10 0 2 289
  Equipe nationale des Philippines PHI 2 0 1 290
  Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA 17 1 8 280
  Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 7 3 13 297
  Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 10 11 21 296
  Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 7 0 4 303
  Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 9 3 7 361
  Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN 3 0 0 290
  Equipe nationale du Guatemala GUA 8 0 4 339
  Equipe Nationale du Japon JPN 5 2 3 355
  Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 5 0 5 320
  Equipe nationale du Kirghizstan KZG 0 0 0 269
  Equipe Nationale du Liban LIB 5 1 3 318
  Equipe nationale du Mali MAL 1 0 0 285
  Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 19 17 60 491
  Equipe nationale du Panama PAN 1 0 2 296
  Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 9 3 10 323
  Equipe nationale du Portugal POR 5 2 5 324
  Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 7 2 14 333
  Equipe Nationale du Vietnam VIE 2 0 0 288
  Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande NZL 11 1 7 371
  Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 9 1 5 342
  Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA 15 1 2 281
  Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande IRL 6 0 3 274
  Equipe nationnale de Chypre CYP 12 2 6 293
  Equipe Nationnale du Mexique MEX 4 0 1 284
  Equipe Nationnale Uruguay URU 5 2 3 292
  Equipe UFF de Ciclosmo 1 0 1 292
  Excelsior 1 0 0 301
  Frijoles Los Tierniticos - Arroz Halcon 2 7 18 372
  Fundacion Euskadi EDP 1 1 1 280
  Futura Team - Rosini 1 0 0 294
  G.S.C.Viris-Maserati-Sisal-Matchpoint 2 0 1 308
  Gallina Eurofeed Colosio A.S.D. 1 0 0 299
  General Store Zardini Merida 2 0 2 289
  GFDD Altopack ASD 2 0 0 319
  Gob de Yaracuy AGV GYY 3 2 15 357
  Gobernacion Merida - PDVSA 2 4 8 331
  Gobierno del Táchira GTT 4 1 5 322
  Green / Selma Piracicaba / Shimano 2 3 3 280
  GSC Blagnac 2 0 1 272
  Guidon Chalettois 3 0 2 281
  Gwada Bikers 118 1 0 1 300
  Hennebont Cyclisme 2 0 0 311
  Hermanos Correa Pegasos HTCS 3 1 4 300
  J. Cycl. Abymes/C.S.C 1 0 0 307
  Junta de Protección Social - Giant 6 8 22 345
  Kino Táchira KIN 1 1 1 276
  La Defense 1 0 0 287
  Lights by Linea 1 0 0 275
  Livingstone Building Racing Team LBR 2 0 0 374
  Loteria del Tachira LTT 3 2 8 310
  Lotto Soudal U23 2 0 0 292
  Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi 1 0 0 272
  Memorial - Santos - Fupes - Giant - Vzan 1 0 2 281
  Meuble Descartes-Loup sport 1 0 1 276
  Mosaic Diffusion Com / Top 16 1 0 0 285
  MTN Qhubeka Feeder Team 3 1 4 315
  Multiples Corella 1 0 2 310
  Nature Valley Rolling Revolution NVR 1 0 0 330
  Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 2 8 18 323
  Ona I.D.T. Fona OFT 2 1 1 322
  Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 0 0 298
  Racing - Rockpalast - Marcello 1 0 1 353
  Reitt - Zumco - Mincho 3 1 2 315
  Ride For The Planet 0 0 0 280
  Rwanda Akagera RAK 1 0 1 318
  Rwanda Karisimbi RWK 5 10 31 342
  Sao Francisco / Biosev / SME RP 4 0 4 294
  Schneck Ciclismo Alas Rojas 2 1 7 289
  SCO Dijon SCO 1 0 0 263
  Selle Italia-Cieffe-Ursus 1 1 1 287
  Sevencard.com SEV 1 0 1 315
  Smartphoto Cycling Team 1 0 0 277
  Soc. Esp. De Rocha 1 0 0 293
  Sojasun Espoir – ACNC 35 3 1 3 310
  Star Cars - BCT - Team Montoya 1 0 0 330
  Star Cars - Scotiabank - Dos Pinos 1 2 3 318
  Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club TAS 1 0 0 352
  Team Abantu 2 1 4 311
  Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 1 0 1 294
  Team Bliz-Merida 1 0 1 336
  Team Colpack 2 0 0 286
  Team CP 85 A.S.D. 1 0 1 290
  Team EuropcarSA 1 0 0 300
  Team Pala Fenice Franchini A.S.D. 2 0 1 305
  Team Pays de Dinan 2 1 5 293
  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4 2 2 297
  Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 1 0 0 282
  Team Van der Vurst - Hiko 1 0 1 292
  Tennis Stars Code GTO 2 1 2 295
  Turkish National Team TUR 10 6 17 310
  Tyumen Region 4 1 2 288
  U Nantes Atlantique 1 0 0 278
  Union Vélocipédique du Nord 1 0 0 322
  UV Poitiers 1 0 0 297
  V.C.T.R./E.D.S. 1 0 2 281
  V.O.2.C 1 1 1 286
  VC Pays de Loudéac 3 0 1 311
  VC Rouen 76 3 0 0 284
  Vélo Club Grand Case 3 1 4 306
  Vélo Club Saintannais 2 0 2 315
  Vendée U VDU 9 7 14 356
  Westvaal Pro Cycling 1 0 0 286
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018