Calendar cyclist 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Tuesday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2015
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  472 - Colombia CO4 3 0 2 454
AC Sparta Praha ASP 12 0 0 360
Action Cycling Team ACT 10 0 1 443
Activejet Team AJT 12 6 22 1411
Adria Mobil ADR 9 24 42 771
Africain Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team AWS 9 0 0 1417
Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team AIR 15 0 1 1526
Aisan Racing Team AIS 8 1 6 863
  Al Marakeb Cycling Team MCT 8 0 2 585
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB 12 0 1 1502
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 15 14 26 892
Amplatz - BMC AMP 13 8 16 581
An Post - Chainreaction SKT 13 6 10 735
ASC Dukla Praha ADP 12 1 6 1254
Astellas Cycling Team ACT 13 0 0 693
Attaque Team Gusto ATG 10 4 7 822
Auber 93 AUB 11 5 14 1423
Avanti Cycling Team ART 16 13 37 1560
AWT Greenway AWT 13 5 17 1459
Axeon Cycling Team BDT 10 5 12 1826
Babydump Cycling Team BBD 13 0 6 630
Beijing Innova Cycling Team IAT 13 0 1 632
Bike Aid BAI 16 12 25 1036
BKCP - Powerplus BKP 9 0 4 515
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 9 4 21 742
Budget Forklifts BFL 19 8 21 910
Buenos Aires Provincia BAP 9 1 3 547
Burgos BH BBH 12 3 6 584
  Carmin - Prio PRT 1 0 0 507
  CCN Cycling Team CCN 3 1 4 513
CCT p/b Champion System CCT 13 1 3 506
Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes CSN 14 0 0 502
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team CMR 9 0 0 805
  China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team YDL 1 0 0 458
  China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ 1 0 2 537
Cibel CIB 15 0 2 766
CK Banska Bystrica CKB 19 0 2 593
Colba - Superano Ham CSH 16 0 0 593
Color Code - Aquality Protect CCB 15 1 2 542
Cycling Academy Team CAT 14 3 4 585
Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 18 9 20 983
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 13 2 11 527
D'Amico Bottecchia AZT 12 0 5 685
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 9 2 3 795
Domin Sport DOM 11 3 9 458
Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 7 2 8 836
EPM - UNE EPM 14 14 31 796
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 19 1 6 669
Era Real Estate - Murprotec COR 9 2 6 706
EX23 - Saroni Factory Team EXP 9 0 0 726
  Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos FUN 15 12 28 603
Gansu Sports Lottery Quick Cycling Team GTQ 4 0 0 539
Garneau - Québecor GQC 9 3 5 577
Geumsan Insam Cello GIC 10 0 1 705
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS 17 0 2 726
GM Cyclcing Team GMC 11 2 8 830
  Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie GSP 13 10 33 691
  Gunma Grifin Racing Team GRF 8 0 0 414
H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 10 0 0 549
  Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 6 2 9 542
Hincapie Racing Team HSD 11 2 20 880
HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS 11 3 8 764
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 11 3 6 488
Incycle Cannondale IPC 12 0 0 641
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT 11 3 14 1012
IRT Racing IRT 9 0 1 691
ISD Continental Team ISD 8 1 6 785
Itera - Katusha TIK 16 8 32 1038
Jamis - Hagens Berman JSH 11 3 10 841
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 12 0 3 1244
JLT Condor JLT 14 0 2 777
Keith Mobel - Partizan KMP 16 3 4 447
Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 9 4 10 835
Kinan Cycling Team KIN 10 0 1 706
Kolss Cycling Team KLS 16 27 72 1077
Korail Cycling Team KCT 8 1 1 630
KSPO KSP 8 3 9 514
  Kuwait Cycling Project KCP 12 1 3 746
  Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 11 1 4 691
La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 11 0 3 729
Leopard Development Team LDT 14 0 4 524
LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 12 2 3 497
Lokosphinx LOK 8 6 9 658
Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 12 3 6 762
Lupus Racing Team LRT 11 0 0 604
Madison Genesis MGT 14 0 7 479
Matrix Powertag MTR 11 4 7 635
Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 12 0 0 649
Metec Continental Cycling Team MET 16 10 20 643
MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 13 3 4 791
  Minsk Cycling Club MCC 15 5 16 700
MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ 10 0 0 569
Movistar Continental Team MOT 10 0 0 597
Murias Taldea MUR 13 0 3 637
  Nankang Dynatek NAN 10 2 11 555
Nasu Blasen NAS 8 0 1 754
  National Sport Council Of Malaysia Cycling Team NSC 10 0 0 559
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team NSR 11 1 2 907
NFTO NPC 17 3 9 656
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team NFC 9 2 6 553
One Pro Cycling ONE 12 2 7 575
Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 19 9 23 741
Orgullo Antioqueno ANQ 18 4 18 750
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 17 10 32 712
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT 9 1 5 626
Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 16 10 40 740
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD 10 0 0 499
Rabobank Development Team RDT 19 5 16 963
  Racing Cycles - Kastro Team TKT 2 2 9 630
Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 16 4 16 518
  Radenska Ljubjana RAR 12 0 1 708
Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 11 0 4 754
Raleigh - GAC RAL 12 1 2 596
Rietumu - Delfin RBD 11 2 9 455
Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 14 1 6 622
Roth - Skoda ROT 19 4 18 737
Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 11 9 26 830
RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 13 9 22 784
San Luis Somos Todos SLS 15 2 3 371
Search2retain-Health.com.au Cycling Team STR 9 0 2 935
Seg Racing SEG 15 7 16 798
Seoul Cycling SCT 10 1 7 545
Sepahan Pro Team PTS 9 0 1 497
Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 9 2 15 713
Shimano Racing Team SMN 8 0 2 498
Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 10 3 9 656
  Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan SEP 12 1 5 529
SKC Tufo Prostejov SKC 10 0 1 493
SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 14 35 84 798
  Start - Trigon Cycling Team STF 4 0 0 930
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN 12 0 5 1028
Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 13 9 36 1134
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon PCW 17 0 0 638
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 13 15 36 964
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking TSR 12 1 3 738
Team 3M MMM 20 2 3 705
  Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 10 0 9 657
Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 14 0 2 501
Team Coloquick TCQ 12 5 13 707
Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 10 5 12 482
Team Differdange - Losch CCD 17 7 15 613
Team Ecuador ECU 17 8 14 681
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 14 9 25 973
Team Fixit.no FIX 10 2 5 821
Team Froy Oslo FRB 11 0 0 984
Team Heizomat THF 8 0 0 469
Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 14 7 22 1033
Team Joker TJO 12 9 35 806
Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 14 2 4 632
  Team LVSHAN Landscape LSL 2 0 0 430
Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 11 6 22 763
Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA 10 0 0 544
Team Smartstop SSC 13 4 14 934
Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 11 3 3 675
Team Stölting STG 15 3 15 699
Team Stuttgart SGT 11 0 2 724
Team Tavira TAV 11 1 5 587
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB 10 1 10 525
Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 14 10 29 1182
Team Ukyo UKO 13 0 6 720
Team Vorarlberg VBG 15 6 11 1022
Team Wiggins WGN 9 3 10 675
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 12 0 0 878
Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 11 9 26 422
Tirol Cycling Team TIR 15 4 10 572
Torku Sekerspor TRK 14 19 46 780
Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 11 0 4 507
Unieuro Wilier UNI 14 4 20 882
Utensilnord UNA 10 0 2 854
Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 9 1 3 497
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 20 0 3 781
  Vélo Club Sovac VCS 13 3 15 572
Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 21 5 15 808
Verandas Willems WIL 18 12 37 855
Vino 4ever V4E 12 1 11 849
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 15 7 27 609
Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 15 2 11 709
Whirlpool - Author WHI 10 7 26 774
Wibatech Fuji WIB 9 1 5 567
WSA-Greenlife WSA 14 0 3 697
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019