Calendar cyclist 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Thursday 18 2019 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2015
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  472 - Colombia CO4 3 0 2 460
AC Sparta Praha ASP 12 0 0 367
Action Cycling Team ACT 10 0 1 449
Activejet Team AJT 12 6 22 1522
Adria Mobil ADR 9 24 42 790
Africain Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team AWS 9 0 0 1491
Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team AIR 15 0 1 1630
Aisan Racing Team AIS 8 1 6 925
  Al Marakeb Cycling Team MCT 8 0 2 592
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB 12 0 1 1611
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 15 14 26 911
Amplatz - BMC AMP 13 8 16 602
An Post - Chainreaction SKT 13 6 10 771
ASC Dukla Praha ADP 12 1 6 1352
Astellas Cycling Team ACT 13 0 0 711
Attaque Team Gusto ATG 10 4 7 842
Auber 93 AUB 11 5 14 1530
Avanti Cycling Team ART 16 13 37 1704
AWT Greenway AWT 13 5 17 1545
Axeon Cycling Team BDT 10 5 12 1950
Babydump Cycling Team BBD 13 0 6 660
Beijing Innova Cycling Team IAT 13 0 1 641
Bike Aid BAI 16 12 25 1091
BKCP - Powerplus BKP 9 0 4 532
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 9 4 21 758
Budget Forklifts BFL 19 8 21 955
Buenos Aires Provincia BAP 9 1 3 553
Burgos BH BBH 12 3 6 597
  Carmin - Prio PRT 1 0 0 518
  CCN Cycling Team CCN 3 1 4 525
CCT p/b Champion System CCT 13 1 3 521
Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes CSN 14 0 0 512
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team CMR 9 0 0 852
  China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team YDL 1 0 0 468
  China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ 1 0 2 543
Cibel CIB 15 0 2 830
CK Banska Bystrica CKB 19 0 2 607
Colba - Superano Ham CSH 16 0 0 627
Color Code - Aquality Protect CCB 15 1 2 572
Cycling Academy Team CAT 14 3 4 602
Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 18 9 20 1063
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 13 2 11 540
D'Amico Bottecchia AZT 12 0 5 721
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 9 2 3 814
Domin Sport DOM 11 3 9 479
Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 7 2 8 854
EPM - UNE EPM 14 14 31 833
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 19 1 6 714
Era Real Estate - Murprotec COR 9 2 6 724
EX23 - Saroni Factory Team EXP 9 0 0 761
  Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos FUN 15 12 28 623
Gansu Sports Lottery Quick Cycling Team GTQ 4 0 0 550
Garneau - Québecor GQC 9 3 5 584
Geumsan Insam Cello GIC 10 0 1 723
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS 17 0 2 792
GM Cyclcing Team GMC 11 2 8 872
  Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie GSP 13 10 33 697
  Gunma Grifin Racing Team GRF 8 0 0 421
H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 10 0 0 555
  Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 6 2 9 553
Hincapie Racing Team HSD 11 2 20 905
HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS 11 3 8 784
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 11 3 6 505
Incycle Cannondale IPC 12 0 0 656
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT 11 3 14 1050
IRT Racing IRT 9 0 1 713
ISD Continental Team ISD 8 1 6 814
Itera - Katusha TIK 16 8 32 1067
Jamis - Hagens Berman JSH 11 3 10 876
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 12 0 3 1337
JLT Condor JLT 14 0 2 836
Keith Mobel - Partizan KMP 16 3 4 462
Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 9 4 10 850
Kinan Cycling Team KIN 10 0 1 729
Kolss Cycling Team KLS 16 27 72 1172
Korail Cycling Team KCT 8 1 1 646
KSPO KSP 8 3 9 520
  Kuwait Cycling Project KCP 12 1 3 754
  Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 11 1 4 709
La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 11 0 3 734
Leopard Development Team LDT 14 0 4 552
LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 12 2 3 517
Lokosphinx LOK 8 6 9 666
Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 12 3 6 785
Lupus Racing Team LRT 11 0 0 626
Madison Genesis MGT 14 0 7 495
Matrix Powertag MTR 11 4 7 655
Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 12 0 0 674
Metec Continental Cycling Team MET 16 10 20 671
MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 13 3 4 834
  Minsk Cycling Club MCC 15 5 16 729
MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ 10 0 0 587
Movistar Continental Team MOT 10 0 0 605
Murias Taldea MUR 13 0 3 683
  Nankang Dynatek NAN 10 2 11 564
Nasu Blasen NAS 8 0 1 782
  National Sport Council Of Malaysia Cycling Team NSC 10 0 0 578
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team NSR 11 1 2 926
NFTO NPC 17 3 9 680
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team NFC 9 2 6 565
One Pro Cycling ONE 12 2 7 604
Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 19 9 23 767
Orgullo Antioqueno ANQ 18 4 18 761
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 17 10 32 733
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT 9 1 5 679
Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 16 10 40 770
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD 10 0 0 511
Rabobank Development Team RDT 19 5 16 1028
  Racing Cycles - Kastro Team TKT 2 2 9 646
Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 16 4 16 539
  Radenska Ljubjana RAR 12 0 1 747
Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 11 0 4 773
Raleigh - GAC RAL 12 1 2 612
Rietumu - Delfin RBD 11 2 9 474
Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 14 1 6 646
Roth - Skoda ROT 19 4 18 779
Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 11 9 26 871
RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 13 9 22 800
San Luis Somos Todos SLS 15 2 3 378
Search2retain-Health.com.au Cycling Team STR 9 0 2 940
Seg Racing SEG 15 7 16 838
Seoul Cycling SCT 10 1 7 557
Sepahan Pro Team PTS 9 0 1 501
Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 9 2 15 720
Shimano Racing Team SMN 8 0 2 513
Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 10 3 9 668
  Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan SEP 12 1 5 535
SKC Tufo Prostejov SKC 10 0 1 509
SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 14 35 84 805
  Start - Trigon Cycling Team STF 4 0 0 945
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN 12 0 5 1102
Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 13 9 36 1208
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon PCW 17 0 0 663
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 13 15 36 1012
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking TSR 12 1 3 768
Team 3M MMM 20 2 3 734
  Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 10 0 9 670
Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 14 0 2 518
Team Coloquick TCQ 12 5 13 736
Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 10 5 12 501
Team Differdange - Losch CCD 17 7 15 636
Team Ecuador ECU 17 8 14 687
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 14 9 25 1019
Team Fixit.no FIX 10 2 5 852
Team Froy Oslo FRB 11 0 0 1056
Team Heizomat THF 8 0 0 491
Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 14 7 22 1076
Team Joker TJO 12 9 35 857
Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 14 2 4 658
  Team LVSHAN Landscape LSL 2 0 0 440
Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 11 6 22 818
Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA 10 0 0 555
Team Smartstop SSC 13 4 14 961
Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 11 3 3 723
Team Stölting STG 15 3 15 758
Team Stuttgart SGT 11 0 2 743
Team Tavira TAV 11 1 5 605
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB 10 1 10 549
Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 14 10 29 1253
Team Ukyo UKO 13 0 6 750
Team Vorarlberg VBG 15 6 11 1070
Team Wiggins WGN 9 3 10 690
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 12 0 0 913
Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 11 9 26 443
Tirol Cycling Team TIR 15 4 10 595
Torku Sekerspor TRK 14 19 46 809
Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 11 0 4 513
Unieuro Wilier UNI 14 4 20 908
Utensilnord UNA 10 0 2 899
Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 9 1 3 516
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 20 0 3 815
  Vélo Club Sovac VCS 13 3 15 596
Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 21 5 15 825
Verandas Willems WIL 18 12 37 906
Vino 4ever V4E 12 1 11 863
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 15 7 27 621
Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 15 2 11 738
Whirlpool - Author WHI 10 7 26 835
Wibatech Fuji WIB 9 1 5 597
WSA-Greenlife WSA 14 0 3 737
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019