Calendar cyclist 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2015
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  472 - Colombia CO4 3 0 2 295
AC Sparta Praha ASP 12 0 0 272
Action Cycling Team ACT 10 0 1 273
Activejet Team AJT 12 6 22 377
Adria Mobil ADR 9 24 42 349
Africain Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team AWS 9 0 0 426
Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team AIR 15 0 1 392
Aisan Racing Team AIS 8 1 6 320
  Al Marakeb Cycling Team MCT 8 0 2 318
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB 12 0 1 335
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 15 14 26 371
Amplatz - BMC AMP 13 8 16 317
An Post - Chainreaction SKT 13 6 10 356
ASC Dukla Praha ADP 12 1 6 340
Astellas Cycling Team ACT 13 0 0 368
Attaque Team Gusto ATG 10 4 7 350
Auber 93 AUB 11 5 14 382
Avanti Cycling Team ART 16 13 37 407
AWT Greenway AWT 13 5 17 410
Axeon Cycling Team BDT 10 5 12 447
Babydump Cycling Team BBD 13 0 6 320
Beijing Innova Cycling Team IAT 13 0 1 323
Bike Aid BAI 16 12 25 347
BKCP - Powerplus BKP 9 0 4 289
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 9 4 21 362
Budget Forklifts BFL 19 8 21 354
Buenos Aires Provincia BAP 9 1 3 296
Burgos BH BBH 12 3 6 297
  Carmin - Prio PRT 1 0 0 288
  CCN Cycling Team CCN 3 1 4 311
CCT p/b Champion System CCT 13 1 3 305
Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes CSN 14 0 0 288
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team CMR 9 0 0 336
  China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team YDL 1 0 0 298
  China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ 1 0 2 291
Cibel CIB 15 0 2 309
CK Banska Bystrica CKB 19 0 2 313
Colba - Superano Ham CSH 16 0 0 294
Color Code - Aquality Protect CCB 15 1 2 308
Cycling Academy Team CAT 14 3 4 306
Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 18 9 20 307
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 13 2 11 284
D'Amico Bottecchia AZT 12 0 5 311
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 9 2 3 334
Domin Sport DOM 11 3 9 294
Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 7 2 8 377
EPM - UNE EPM 14 14 31 334
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 19 1 6 372
Era Real Estate - Murprotec COR 9 2 6 330
EX23 - Saroni Factory Team EXP 9 0 0 325
  Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos FUN 15 12 28 314
Gansu Sports Lottery Quick Cycling Team GTQ 4 0 0 324
Garneau - Québecor GQC 9 3 5 316
Geumsan Insam Cello GIC 10 0 1 347
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS 17 0 2 312
GM Cyclcing Team GMC 11 2 8 347
  Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie GSP 13 10 33 338
  Gunma Grifin Racing Team GRF 8 0 0 289
H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 10 0 0 308
  Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 6 2 9 312
Hincapie Racing Team HSD 11 2 20 379
HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS 11 3 8 326
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 11 3 6 324
Incycle Cannondale IPC 12 0 0 308
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT 11 3 14 410
IRT Racing IRT 9 0 1 308
ISD Continental Team ISD 8 1 6 341
Itera - Katusha TIK 16 8 32 316
Jamis - Hagens Berman JSH 11 3 10 342
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 12 0 3 354
JLT Condor JLT 14 0 2 310
Keith Mobel - Partizan KMP 16 3 4 272
Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 9 4 10 360
Kinan Cycling Team KIN 10 0 1 305
Kolss Cycling Team KLS 16 27 72 366
Korail Cycling Team KCT 8 1 1 319
KSPO KSP 8 3 9 305
  Kuwait Cycling Project KCP 12 1 3 334
  Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 11 1 4 301
La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 11 0 3 337
Leopard Development Team LDT 14 0 4 306
LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 12 2 3 291
Lokosphinx LOK 8 6 9 319
Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 12 3 6 335
Lupus Racing Team LRT 11 0 0 317
Madison Genesis MGT 14 0 7 288
Matrix Powertag MTR 11 4 7 325
Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 12 0 0 314
Metec Continental Cycling Team MET 16 10 20 305
MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 13 3 4 338
  Minsk Cycling Club MCC 15 5 16 314
MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ 10 0 0 298
Movistar Continental Team MOT 10 0 0 329
Murias Taldea MUR 13 0 3 318
  Nankang Dynatek NAN 10 2 11 298
Nasu Blasen NAS 8 0 1 336
  National Sport Council Of Malaysia Cycling Team NSC 10 0 0 300
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team NSR 11 1 2 382
NFTO NPC 17 3 9 327
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team NFC 9 2 6 294
One Pro Cycling ONE 12 2 7 291
Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 19 9 23 365
Orgullo Antioqueno ANQ 18 4 18 354
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 17 10 32 340
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT 9 1 5 332
Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 16 10 40 333
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD 10 0 0 307
Rabobank Development Team RDT 19 5 16 367
  Racing Cycles - Kastro Team TKT 2 2 9 304
Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 16 4 16 312
  Radenska Ljubjana RAR 12 0 1 335
Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 11 0 4 334
Raleigh - GAC RAL 12 1 2 304
Rietumu - Delfin RBD 11 2 9 289
Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 14 1 6 353
Roth - Skoda ROT 19 4 18 313
Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 11 9 26 356
RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 13 9 22 333
San Luis Somos Todos SLS 15 2 3 283
Search2retain-Health.com.au Cycling Team STR 9 0 2 337
Seg Racing SEG 15 7 16 383
Seoul Cycling SCT 10 1 7 316
Sepahan Pro Team PTS 9 0 1 304
Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 9 2 15 338
Shimano Racing Team SMN 8 0 2 272
Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 10 3 9 328
  Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan SEP 12 1 5 315
SKC Tufo Prostejov SKC 10 0 1 303
SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 14 35 84 357
  Start - Trigon Cycling Team STF 4 0 0 301
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN 12 0 5 340
Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 13 9 36 358
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon PCW 17 0 0 283
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 13 15 36 335
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking TSR 12 1 3 307
Team 3M MMM 20 2 3 310
  Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 10 0 9 322
Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 14 0 2 298
Team Coloquick TCQ 12 5 13 331
Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 10 5 12 300
Team Differdange - Losch CCD 17 7 15 344
Team Ecuador ECU 17 8 14 328
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 14 9 25 370
Team Fixit.no FIX 10 2 5 370
Team Froy Oslo FRB 11 0 0 328
Team Heizomat THF 8 0 0 281
Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 14 7 22 351
Team Joker TJO 12 9 35 339
Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 14 2 4 316
  Team LVSHAN Landscape LSL 2 0 0 288
Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 11 6 22 323
Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA 10 0 0 297
Team Smartstop SSC 13 4 14 365
Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 11 3 3 305
Team Stölting STG 15 3 15 305
Team Stuttgart SGT 11 0 2 324
Team Tavira TAV 11 1 5 310
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB 10 1 10 286
Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 14 10 29 356
Team Ukyo UKO 13 0 6 352
Team Vorarlberg VBG 15 6 11 337
Team Wiggins WGN 9 3 10 325
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 12 0 0 354
Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 11 9 26 277
Tirol Cycling Team TIR 15 4 10 299
Torku Sekerspor TRK 14 19 46 353
Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 11 0 4 277
Unieuro Wilier UNI 14 4 20 340
Utensilnord UNA 10 0 2 317
Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 9 1 3 285
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 20 0 3 331
  Vélo Club Sovac VCS 13 3 15 287
Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 21 5 15 310
Verandas Willems WIL 18 12 37 315
Vino 4ever V4E 12 1 11 369
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 15 7 27 307
Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 15 2 11 311
Whirlpool - Author WHI 10 7 26 317
Wibatech Fuji WIB 9 1 5 293
WSA-Greenlife WSA 14 0 3 294
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018