Calendar cyclist 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Teams Continentales
2015
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Teams Nation Code Effective Win Podium Views
  472 - Colombia CO4 3 0 2 307
AC Sparta Praha ASP 12 0 0 280
Action Cycling Team ACT 10 0 1 287
Activejet Team AJT 12 6 22 487
Adria Mobil ADR 9 24 42 374
Africain Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team AWS 9 0 0 563
Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team AIR 15 0 1 507
Aisan Racing Team AIS 8 1 6 336
  Al Marakeb Cycling Team MCT 8 0 2 332
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB 12 0 1 436
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 15 14 26 407
Amplatz - BMC AMP 13 8 16 364
An Post - Chainreaction SKT 13 6 10 380
ASC Dukla Praha ADP 12 1 6 443
Astellas Cycling Team ACT 13 0 0 381
Attaque Team Gusto ATG 10 4 7 380
Auber 93 AUB 11 5 14 490
Avanti Cycling Team ART 16 13 37 511
AWT Greenway AWT 13 5 17 525
Axeon Cycling Team BDT 10 5 12 580
Babydump Cycling Team BBD 13 0 6 340
Beijing Innova Cycling Team IAT 13 0 1 340
Bike Aid BAI 16 12 25 383
BKCP - Powerplus BKP 9 0 4 304
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 9 4 21 399
Budget Forklifts BFL 19 8 21 389
Buenos Aires Provincia BAP 9 1 3 323
Burgos BH BBH 12 3 6 315
  Carmin - Prio PRT 1 0 0 311
  CCN Cycling Team CCN 3 1 4 319
CCT p/b Champion System CCT 13 1 3 324
Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes CSN 14 0 0 315
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team CMR 9 0 0 363
  China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team YDL 1 0 0 316
  China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ 1 0 2 315
Cibel CIB 15 0 2 337
CK Banska Bystrica CKB 19 0 2 336
Colba - Superano Ham CSH 16 0 0 304
Color Code - Aquality Protect CCB 15 1 2 325
Cycling Academy Team CAT 14 3 4 334
Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 18 9 20 329
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ 13 2 11 304
D'Amico Bottecchia AZT 12 0 5 341
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody DSR 9 2 3 369
Domin Sport DOM 11 3 9 309
Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 7 2 8 396
EPM - UNE EPM 14 14 31 354
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 19 1 6 398
Era Real Estate - Murprotec COR 9 2 6 351
EX23 - Saroni Factory Team EXP 9 0 0 353
  Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos FUN 15 12 28 336
Gansu Sports Lottery Quick Cycling Team GTQ 4 0 0 352
Garneau - Québecor GQC 9 3 5 335
Geumsan Insam Cello GIC 10 0 1 371
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS 17 0 2 356
GM Cyclcing Team GMC 11 2 8 362
  Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie GSP 13 10 33 392
  Gunma Grifin Racing Team GRF 8 0 0 301
H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 10 0 0 328
  Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 6 2 9 337
Hincapie Racing Team HSD 11 2 20 411
HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS 11 3 8 355
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 11 3 6 338
Incycle Cannondale IPC 12 0 0 315
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT 11 3 14 475
IRT Racing IRT 9 0 1 339
ISD Continental Team ISD 8 1 6 364
Itera - Katusha TIK 16 8 32 348
Jamis - Hagens Berman JSH 11 3 10 364
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 12 0 3 380
JLT Condor JLT 14 0 2 336
Keith Mobel - Partizan KMP 16 3 4 286
Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 9 4 10 392
Kinan Cycling Team KIN 10 0 1 325
Kolss Cycling Team KLS 16 27 72 411
Korail Cycling Team KCT 8 1 1 343
KSPO KSP 8 3 9 329
  Kuwait Cycling Project KCP 12 1 3 366
  Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 11 1 4 322
La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 11 0 3 357
Leopard Development Team LDT 14 0 4 321
LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 12 2 3 303
Lokosphinx LOK 8 6 9 344
Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 12 3 6 360
Lupus Racing Team LRT 11 0 0 330
Madison Genesis MGT 14 0 7 305
Matrix Powertag MTR 11 4 7 338
Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 12 0 0 330
Metec Continental Cycling Team MET 16 10 20 324
MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 13 3 4 364
  Minsk Cycling Club MCC 15 5 16 335
MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ 10 0 0 314
Movistar Continental Team MOT 10 0 0 344
Murias Taldea MUR 13 0 3 348
  Nankang Dynatek NAN 10 2 11 313
Nasu Blasen NAS 8 0 1 369
  National Sport Council Of Malaysia Cycling Team NSC 10 0 0 316
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team NSR 11 1 2 426
NFTO NPC 17 3 9 350
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team NFC 9 2 6 316
One Pro Cycling ONE 12 2 7 311
Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 19 9 23 397
Orgullo Antioqueno ANQ 18 4 18 385
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 17 10 32 361
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team PCT 9 1 5 358
Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 16 10 40 358
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD 10 0 0 325
Rabobank Development Team RDT 19 5 16 418
  Racing Cycles - Kastro Team TKT 2 2 9 320
Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 16 4 16 335
  Radenska Ljubjana RAR 12 0 1 360
Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 11 0 4 359
Raleigh - GAC RAL 12 1 2 327
Rietumu - Delfin RBD 11 2 9 311
Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 14 1 6 386
Roth - Skoda ROT 19 4 18 337
Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 11 9 26 397
RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 13 9 22 368
San Luis Somos Todos SLS 15 2 3 297
Search2retain-Health.com.au Cycling Team STR 9 0 2 373
Seg Racing SEG 15 7 16 424
Seoul Cycling SCT 10 1 7 338
Sepahan Pro Team PTS 9 0 1 324
Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 9 2 15 366
Shimano Racing Team SMN 8 0 2 288
Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 10 3 9 347
  Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan SEP 12 1 5 336
SKC Tufo Prostejov SKC 10 0 1 316
SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 14 35 84 388
  Start - Trigon Cycling Team STF 4 0 0 320
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN 12 0 5 363
Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 13 9 36 384
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon PCW 17 0 0 302
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 13 15 36 363
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking TSR 12 1 3 335
Team 3M MMM 20 2 3 324
  Team 7 Eleven P/B Road Bike Philippines T7E 10 0 9 340
Team Almeborg-Bornholm ABB 14 0 2 311
Team Coloquick TCQ 12 5 13 348
Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 10 5 12 313
Team Differdange - Losch CCD 17 7 15 380
Team Ecuador ECU 17 8 14 346
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 14 9 25 417
Team Fixit.no FIX 10 2 5 398
Team Froy Oslo FRB 11 0 0 353
Team Heizomat THF 8 0 0 298
Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 14 7 22 378
Team Joker TJO 12 9 35 374
Team Kuota-Lotto TKG 14 2 4 339
  Team LVSHAN Landscape LSL 2 0 0 299
Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 11 6 22 347
Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA 10 0 0 315
Team Smartstop SSC 13 4 14 406
Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 11 3 3 320
Team Stölting STG 15 3 15 333
Team Stuttgart SGT 11 0 2 345
Team Tavira TAV 11 1 5 324
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB 10 1 10 311
Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 14 10 29 400
Team Ukyo UKO 13 0 6 383
Team Vorarlberg VBG 15 6 11 378
Team Wiggins WGN 9 3 10 359
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 12 0 0 383
Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 11 9 26 291
Tirol Cycling Team TIR 15 4 10 314
Torku Sekerspor TRK 14 19 46 374
Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 11 0 4 286
Unieuro Wilier UNI 14 4 20 374
Utensilnord UNA 10 0 2 336
Utsunomiya Blitzen BLZ 9 1 3 302
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 20 0 3 360
  Vélo Club Sovac VCS 13 3 15 315
Veranclassic-Ekoi VER 21 5 15 342
Verandas Willems WIL 18 12 37 349
Vino 4ever V4E 12 1 11 415
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 15 7 27 319
Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 15 2 11 332
Whirlpool - Author WHI 10 7 26 329
Wibatech Fuji WIB 9 1 5 308
WSA-Greenlife WSA 14 0 3 343
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018